Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

asiental.com (“Website”) uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic’s principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott’s Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website’s limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie Name Category Description

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you’re in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website’s content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

Name Features Purposes
DynAdmic
 
 
Clipr
 
 
admetrics GmbH
 
 
Rich Audience Technologies SL
 
 
MGID Inc.
 
 
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
 
 
Extreme Reach, Inc
 
 
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
 
 
Rezonence Limited
 
 
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
 
 
Knorex
 
 
Disqus
 
 
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
 
 
Truvid Inc.
 
 
appTV Ltd.
 
 
MediaMath, Inc.
 
 
LifeStreet Corporation
 
 
Netpoint Media GmbH
 
 
Fyber
 
 
Telaria, Inc
 
 
Adzymic Pte Ltd
 
 
Outbrain UK Ltd
 
 
SpotX, Inc
 
 
INFOnline GmbH
 
 
6Sense Insights, Inc.
 
 
agof studies
 
 
Aarki, Inc.
 
 
Crowdy News Ltd
 
 
diva-e products
 
 
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
 
 
Goldbach Group AG
 
 
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
 
 
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
 
 
Ve Global UK Limited
 
 
Kiosked Ltd
 
 
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
 
 
Confiant Inc.
 
 
Bounce Exchange, Inc
 
 
Permutive Limited
 
 
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
 
 
Monet Engine Inc
 
 
GeoEdge
 
 
eBay Inc
 
 
Golden Bees
 
 
SINGLESPOT SAS
 
 
Jampp LTD
 
 
YieldLift LLC
 
 
CAKE Software, Inc.
 
 
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
 
 
Showheroes SE
 
 
A Million Ads Ltd
 
 
Weborama
 
 
Digital East GmbH
 
 
FeedAd GmbH
 
 
Ad Alliance GmbH
 
 
ADITION technologies AG
 
 
Ermes
 
 
Kubient Inc.
 
 
Adverty AB (publ)
 
 
AdColony, Inc.
 
 
Pubfinity LLC
 
 
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
 
 
Blingby LLC
 
 
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
 
 
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
 
 
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
 
 
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
 
 
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
 
 
Somplo Ltd
 
 
LoopMe Limited
 
 
Cloud Technologies S.A.
 
 
Kargo Global Inc.
 
 
Mobility-Ads GmbH
 
 
Audience Network
 
 
Tangoo Srl
 
 
Market Resource Partners LLC
 
 
Ensighten
 
 
Experian Limited
 
 
Spotad
 
 
Pelmorex Corp.
 
 
Rapid Performance GmbH
 
 
MiQ
 
 
SpringServe, LLC
 
 
TV SQUARED LIMITED
 
 
SublimeSkinz – Adledge
 
 
Opinary GmbH
 
 
GADSME
 
 
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
 
 
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
 
 
Stream Eye OOD
 
 
Adform
 
 
Ezoic Inc.
 
 
Consumable, Inc.
 
 
PixFuture Media Inc.
 
 
Tapad, Inc.
 
 
Signal Digital Inc.
 
 
Nielsen LLC
 
 
Underdog Media LLC
 
 
BIDSWITCH GmbH
 
 
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
 
 
TabMo SAS
 
 
Google Advertising Products
 
 
Dianomi ltd
 
 
Parrable, Inc.
 
 
WebAds B.V
 
 
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
 
 
Telecoming S.A.
 
 
Better Banners A/S
 
 
Clinch Labs LTD
 
 
Powerspace
 
 
uppr GmbH
 
 
Sublime
 
 
Mobsuccess
 
 
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
 
 
Livewrapped AB
 
 
Dentsu Denmark A/S
 
 
Skoiy
 
 
Adikteev
 
 
Flashtalking, Inc.
 
 
Beachfront Media LLC
 
 
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
 
 
Octaive Ltd.
 
 
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
 
 
Bombora Inc.
 
 
AdView
 
 
Improve Digital BV
 
 
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
 
 
Digiseg ApS
 
 
Triple13 Ltd
 
 
Alphalyr SAS
 
 
Aptivio Inc
 
 
Verve Group Europe GmbH
 
 
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
 
 
Sojern, Inc.
 
 
SITU8ED SA
 
 
AWIN AG
 
 
ShareThis, Inc
 
 
On Device Research Limited
 
 
Adobe Advertising Cloud
 
 
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
 
 
Mediavine, Inc.
 
 
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
 
 
socoto gmbh & co. kg
 
 
Adlane LTD
 
 
NextRoll, Inc.
 
 
advanced store GmbH
 
 
video intelligence AG
 
 
Semasio GmbH
 
 
Clipcentric, Inc.
 
 
Wizaly
 
 
AcuityAds Inc.
 
 
AAX LLC
 
 
Smart Adserver
 
 
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
 
 
IP Deutschland GmbH
 
 
Acxiom
 
 
Flexoffers.com, LLC
 
 
VRTCAL Markets Inc
 
 
Pure Local Media GmbH
 
 
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
 
 
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
 
 
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
 
 
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
 
 
LEESTEN INC
 
 
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
 
 
Exactag GmbH
 
 
Triapodi Ltd.
 
 
The Procter & Gamble Company
 
 
Adsolutions BV
 
 
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
 
 
Amobee Inc.
 
 
belboon GmbH
 
 
Exit Bee Limited
 
 
audio content & control GmbH
 
 
Adnuntius AS
 
 
DeepIntent, Inc.
 
 
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
 
 
Adpone SL
 
 
I.R.V. D.O.O.
 
 
Remixd Media, Inc.
 
 
DoubleVerify Inc.
 
 
Piano Software Inc
 
 
IPONWEB GmbH
 
 
Seeding Alliance GmbH
 
 
Resolution Media München GmbH
 
 
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
 
 
Eyeota Pte Ltd
 
 
The Trade Desk
 
 
Adhese
 
 
iPROM
 
 
Insticator, Inc.
 
 
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
 
 
Roku Advertising Services
 
 
GroupM UK Limited
 
 
Localsensor B.V.
 
 
Cint AB
 
 
Fido S.r.l
 
 
Teads
 
 
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
 
 
Bigabid Media ltd
 
 
MISSENA
 
 
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
 
 
Adtube AS
 
 
Webgains GmbH
 
 
Delta Projects AB
 
 
Meetrics GmbH
 
 
Goodeed
 
 
ADUX
 
 
Pexi B.V.
 
 
Browsi
 
 
INVIBES GROUP
 
 
Demandbase, Inc.
 
 
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
 
 
JS Web Production
 
 
PubMatic, Inc.
 
 
Eulerian Technologies
 
 
GfK SE
 
 
SelectMedia International LTD
 
 
DNA-I.COM
 
 
respondi AG
 
 
Prebid.org
 
 
adQuery
 
 
Simplifi Holdings Inc
 
 
Dentsu London Limited
 
 
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
 
 
Samsung Ads
 
 
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
 
 
MARKETPERF CORP
 
 
Mediascore mbH
 
 
SoundCast
 
 
Vidazoo Ltd
 
 
SPORTORITY UK LTD
 
 
Arrivalist Co
 
 
Habu
 
 
Carbon (AI) Limited
 
 
MindTake Research GmbH
 
 
Smadex SL
 
 
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
 
 
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
 
 
numberly
 
 
Hivestack Inc.
 
 
Upwave Inc.
 
 
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
 
 
AUDIOMOB LTD
 
 
IQM CORPORATION
 
 
Adkernel LLC
 
 
Next Media SRL
 
 
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
 
 
Squared SAS
 
 
FUNKE Digital GmbH
 
 
Scene Stealer Limited
 
 
OpenX
 
 
Revcontent, LLC
 
 
The ADEX GmbH
 
 
NEXD
 
 
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
 
 
Oracle Data Cloud – Moat
 
 
ADventori SAS
 
 
EASYmedia GmbH
 
 
Opti Digital SAS
 
 
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
 
 
Media Square
 
 
Bring! Labs AG
 
 
Reach Media GmbH
 
 
Blue
 
 
Fandom, Inc.
 
 
ADRENALEAD
 
 
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
 
 
Blis Media Limited
 
 
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
 
 
Dataseat Ltd
 
 
IVO Media Ltd
 
 
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
 
 
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
 
 
MUSO TNT LIMITED
 
 
Alliance Gravity Data Media
 
 
Mediaforce LTD
 
 
Factor Eleven GmbH
 
 
Advisible AB
 
 
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
 
 
Pressboard Media Inc
 
 
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
 
 
Adnami Aps
 
 
Adtarget Medya A.S.
 
 
Cluep LLC
 
 
Avocet Systems Limited
 
 
Sharethrough, Inc
 
 
BSmartData GmbH
 
 
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
 
 
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
 
 
The Kantar Group Limited
 
 
AdsWizz Inc.
 
 
Gemius SA
 
 
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
 
 
AuDigent
 
 
Kameleoon SAS
 
 
jsdelivr.com
 
 
Avantis Video Ltd
 
 
EMX Digital LLC
 
 
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
 
 
Sonic Odeeo ltd
 
 
adrule mobile GmbH
 
 
Bidtellect, Inc
 
 
Mindlytix SAS
 
 
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
 
 
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
 
 
Zeta Global
 
 
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
 
 
VLYBY Digital GmbH
 
 
Addrelevance
 
 
Bidstack Limited
 
 
Content Ignite
 
 
Good-Loop Ltd
 
 
Click Tech Limited
 
 
vitrado GmbH
 
 
Objective Partners BV
 
 
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
 
 
Justpremium BV
 
 
SPEAKOL DMCC
 
 
BRICKS
 
 
plista GmbH
 
 
Samba TV Inc.
 
 
One Tech Group GmbH
 
 
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
 
 
N Technologies Inc.
 
 
Viralize SRL
 
 
SYNC
 
 
Unruly Group Ltd
 
 
Welect GmbH
 
 
Brand Advance Ltd
 
 
Taboola Europe Limited
 
 
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
 
 
Sirdata Cookieless
 
 
UniCredit S.p.A.
 
 
LiveRamp, Inc.
 
 
INNITY
 
 
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
 
 
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
 
 
Mars Media Group
 
 
lead alliance GmbH
 
 
Impact+
 
 
Publicis Media GmbH
 
 
Automattic Ads
 
 
Near Pte Ltd
 
 
Maximus Live LLC
 
 
BILENDI SA
 
 
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
 
 
mainADV Srl
 
 
zeotap GmbH
 
 
AddApptr GmbH
 
 
Adludio Ltd.
 
 
Cavai AS & UK
 
 
Pinpoll GmbH
 
 
RevJet
 
 
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
 
 
StackAdapt
 
 
Apester Ltd
 
 
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
 
 
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
 
 
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
 
 
InMobi Pte Ltd
 
 
Adtelligent Inc.
 
 
ShinyStat S.p.a.
 
 
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
 
 
Teemo SA
 
 
ID5 Technology SAS
 
 
Mobfox US LLC
 
 
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
 
 
Criteo SA
 
 
Rakuten Marketing LLC
 
 
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
 
 
Audiencerate LTD
 
 
Mars Inc.
 
 
Sovrn Holdings Inc
 
 
Telaria SAS
 
 
Timehop, Inc.
 
 
Protected Media LTD
 
 
MNTN
 
 
GP One GmbH
 
 
Innovid Inc.
 
 
B2B Media Group EMEA
 
 
Kairos Fire
 
 
BritePool Inc
 
 
Jetpack Digital LLC
 
 
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
 
 
Collective Europe Ltd.
 
 
Amnet GmbH
 
 
Terminus Software Inc.
 
 
Smartclip Hispania SL
 
 
Seznam.cz, a.s.
 
 
Between Exchange
 
 
GeoProve
 
 
1Agency
 
 
Vibrant Media Limited
 
 
travel audience GmbH
 
 
Cedato Technologies Ltd
 
 
YouGov
 
 
UAB Aktyvus sektorius – Eskimi
 
 
SOMQUERY SOMTAG – (SevenOne Media)
 
 
NEURAL.ONE
 
 
Online Solution
 
 
United Internet Media GmbH
 
 
Jaduda GmbH
 
 
INVIDI technologies AB
 
 
RevX
 
 
Kairion GmbH
 
 
Amazon Advertising
 
 
ADman Interactive SLU
 
 
remerge GmbH
 
 
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
 
 
Teroa S.A.
 
 
1plusX AG
 
 
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
 
 
Cookie Market LTD
 
 
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
 
 
AdSpirit GmbH
 
 
YOC AG
 
 
Fiducia DLT Limited
 
 
BidBerry SRL
 
 
Aniview LTD
 
 
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
 
 
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
 
 
Pulse Innovations Limited
 
 
Arcspire Limited
 
 
Shopalyst Inc
 
 
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
 
 
Glimpse Protocol Limited
 
 
Bucksense Inc
 
 
Vidoomy Media SL
 
 
Trinity Audio
 
 
BeeswaxIO Corporation
 
 
PIXIMEDIA SAS
 
 
AudienceProject Aps
 
 
Azerion Holding B.V.
 
 
OnAudience Ltd
 
 
One Planet Only
 
 
Comcast International France SAS
 
 
Marfeel Solutions, SL
 
 
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
 
 
HyperTV Inc.
 
 
XChange by SFBX®
 
 
Beaconspark Ltd
 
 
AREIA (ADLOOP)
 
 
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
 
 
Sirdata
 
 
AntVoice
 
 
Nubo LTD
 
 
PRECISO SRL
 
 
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
 
 
Silverbullet Data Services Group
 
 
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
 
 
Oracle Data Cloud
 
 
iProspect GmbH
 
 
Admedo Technology Ltd
 
 
VECTAURY
 
 
ViewPay
 
 
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
 
 
Strossle International AB
 
 
Xandr, Inc.
 
 
Fifty Technology Limited
 
 
Arkeero
 
 
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
 
 
cynapsis interactive GmbH
 
 
Admo.tv (Clickon)
 
 
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
 
 
wetter.com GmbH
 
 
Readpeak Oy
 
 
TAPTAP Digital SL
 
 
twiago GmbH
 
 
ZEDO Inc.
 
 
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
 
 
Playrcart Limited
 
 
emetriq GmbH
 
 
Yieldlove GmbH
 
 
BEINTOO SPA
 
 
Epom Ltd.
 
 
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
 
 
Mobkoi Ltd
 
 
Ketchup Adv Spa
 
 
Nano Interactive GmbH
 
 
AdTheorent, Inc
 
 
Effiliation / Effinity
 
 
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
 
 
The MediaGrid Inc.
 
 
DistroScale, Inc.
 
 
Roq.ad Inc.
 
 
adsquare GmbH
 
 
Admixer EU GmbH
 
 
Adloox SA
 
 
Fusio by S4M
 
 
Permodo GmbH
 
 
Radio Net Media Limited
 
 
Adxperience SAS
 
 
Quantcast International Limited
 
 
Inskin Media LTD
 
 
TX Group AG
 
 
Velocity Made Good LLC
 
 
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
 
 
Hashtag Labs Inc.
 
 
Yieldlab AG
 
 
Reveal Mobile Inc
 
 
Sportradar AG
 
 
INIS sp. zo.o.
 
 
Spoods GmbH
 
 
Frameplay Corporation
 
 
Zemanta, Inc.
 
 
Celtra, Inc.
 
 
Widespace AB
 
 
OneTag Limited
 
 
Publica LLC
 
 
Mintegral international limited
 
 
GlobalWebIndex
 
 
Blockthrough, Inc.
 
 
ADMAN – Phaistos Networks, S.A.
 
 
Cuebiq
 
 
TargetVideo GmbH
 
 
dataXtrade GmbH
 
 
ARKHEUS
 
 
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
 
 
Tapjoy, Inc.
 
 
smartclip Europe GmbH
 
 
Gamned
 
 
White Ops, Inc.
 
 
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
 
 
Wagawin GmbH
 
 
EASY Marketing GmbH
 
 
Skimbit Ltd
 
 
digitalAudience
 
 
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
 
 
Zoomd Ltd.
 
 
VGI CTV, Inc
 
 
BusinessClick
 
 
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
 
 
LeadsRx, Inc.
 
 
SmartFrame Technologies
 
 
EXOCLICK, S.L.
 
 
Emerse Sverige AB
 
 
ARMIS SAS
 
 
PROXISTORE
 
 
The Ozone Project Limited
 
 
InsurAds Technologies SA.
 
 
Inspired Mobile Limited
 
 
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
 
 
AirGrid LTD
 
 
Comscore B.V.
 
 
DIGITEKA Technologies
 
 
WhatRocks Inc.
 
 
Blue Billywig BV
 
 
Digital Squad
 
 
M32 Connect Inc
 
 
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
 
 
Gamoshi Ltd
 
 
NOW GmbH
 
 
Quality Media Network GmbH
 
 
ADSOCY
 
 
ADSTOURS SAS
 
 
Captify Technologies Limited
 
 
Newsroom AI Ltd
 
 
Solocal
 
 
AdDefend GmbH
 
 
Realeyes OU
 
 
: Tappx
 
 
Axonix LTD
 
 
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
 
 
Seenthis AB
 
 
Neodata Group srl
 
 
PML Innovative Media
 
 
Baidu USA
 
 
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
 
 
Jivox Corporation
 
 
Nativo, Inc.
 
 
Optomaton UG
 
 
Brave People Ltd.
 
 
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
 
 
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
 
 
BidTheatre AB
 
 
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
 
 
Lotame Solutions, inc
 
 
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
 
 
Mobilewalla, Inc.
 
 
Dugout Ltd
 
 
netzeffekt GmbH
 
 
Smile Wanted Group
 
 
adMarketplace, Inc.
 
 
QuantumCast digital GmbH
 
 
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
 
 
LiquidM Technology GmbH
 
 
OpenWeb LTD
 
 
SheMedia, LLC
 
 
Commanders Act
 
 
SunMedia
 
 
Kochava Inc.
 
 
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
 
 
NEORY GmbH
 
 
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
 
 
ADWAYS SAS
 
 
Kwanko
 
 
MEDIAMETRIE
 
 
3Q nexx GmbH
 
 
Dailymotion SA
 
 
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
 
 
Kayzen
 
 
Duration Media, LLC.
 
 
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
 
 
Solution coupons
 
 
Sizmek by Amazon
 
 
Sonobi, Inc
 
 
ADYOULIKE SA
 
 
UberMedia, Inc.
 
 
adhood.com
 
 
TripleLift, Inc.
 
 
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
 
 
McCann Discipline LTD
 
 
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
 
 
Threedium
 
 
digidip GmbH
 
 
CIBLECLIC
 
 
GumGum, Inc.
 
 
Smartology Limited
 
 
Deutsche Post AG
 
 
Discover-Tech ltd
 
 
glomex GmbH
 
 
Seedtag Advertising S.L
 
 
KUPONA GmbH
 
 
ETARGET SE
 
 
Media16 ltd
 
 
Project Agora Ltd
 
 
Keymantics
 
 
PubWise, LLLP
 
 
Pixalate, Inc.
 
 
Skaze
 
 
adality GmbH
 
 
Snapupp Technologies SL
 
 
BidMachine Inc.
 
 
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
 
 
Sift Media, Inc
 
 
Publisher First, Inc.
 
 
RDandX Group DMCC
 
 
Salesforce.com, Inc.
 
 
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
 
 
Visarity Technologies GmbH
 
 
NeuStar, Inc.
 
 
Traffective GmbH
 
 
Axiom Media Connect
 
 
Persona.ly
 
 
Smaato, Inc.
 
 
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
 
 
Impact Tech Inc.
 
 
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
 
 
GRAPHINIUM
 
 
Footballco Media Limited
 
 
The Reach Group GmbH
 
 
Moloco, Inc.
 
 
Nexx360
 
 
Mediakeys Platform
 
 
Impactify
 
 
Adelaide Metrics Inc
 
 
Smart Traffik
 
 
Contact Impact GmbH
 
 
AdMaxim Inc.
 
 
Caroda s.r.o.
 
 
Konodrac S.L.
 
 
Ogury Ltd.
 
 
Madington
 
 
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
 
 
Passendo Aps
 
 
Adverticum cPlc.
 
 
Brid Video DOO
 
 
Evolution Technologies Inc.
 
 
Yieldmo, Inc.
 
 
33Across
 
 
mediarithmics SAS
 
 
Ziff Davis LLC
 
 
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
 
 
42 Ads GmbH
 
 
HUAWEI Ads
 
 
Betgenius Ltd
 
 
Mobile Professionals BV
 
 
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
 
 
Notify
 
 
Vidstart LTD
 
 
Unruly Group LLC
 
 
ad6media
 
 
ScaleMonk Inc.
 
 
Ingenious Technologies AG
 
 
MobileFuse LLC
 
 
Unmatched Solutions Limited
 
 
Venatus Media Limited
 
 
Samba TV UK Limited
 
 
Placense Ltd
 
 
Videobyte Inc
 
 
Dynata LLC
 
 
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
 
 
GeistM Technologies LTD
 
 
VUUKLE DMCC
 
 
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
 
 
Appier PTE Ltd
 
 
adnanny.com SLU
 
 
Sparklit Networks Inc
 
 
Realytics
 
 
Crimtan Holdings Limited
 
 
AerServ LLC
 
 
Reignn Platform Ltd
 
 
BeOp
 
 
adbility media GmbH
 
 
Allegro.pl
 
 
Index Exchange, Inc.
 
 
MADVERTISE MEDIA
 
 
Lucid Holdings, LLC
 
 
BLIINK SAS
 
 
Audienzz AG
 
 
AdQuiver Media SL
 
 
SpearAd GmbH
 
 
Bannerflow AB
 
 
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
 
 
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
 
 
Norstat AS
 
 
NoBid, Inc.
 
 
Adssets AB
 
 
Converge-Digital
 
 
Liveintent Inc.
 
 
Internet BillBoard a.s.
 
 
Noster Finance S.L.
 
 
Converto AG
 
 
Jellyfish France
 
 
Platform161 B.V.
 
 
adWMG
 
 
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
 
 
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
 
 
Bannernow, Inc.
 
 
Spotible
 
 
Imonomy
 
 
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
 
 
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
 
 
Audience Solutions S.A.
 
 
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
 
 
Onfocus (Adagio)
 
 
Adtriba GmbH
 
 
Clever Advertising, Lda.
 
 
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
 
 
A.Mob
 
 
ONEcount
 
 
RTB House S.A.
 
 
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
 
 
MyTraffic
 
 
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
 
 
Paypersale.ru
 
 
AudienceRun corp
 
 
Luna Media Group LLC
 
 
Epsilon
 
 
Hybrid Theory
 
 
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
 
 
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:

2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you’d like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mywebsite.com/annualRequestSummary regarding asiental.com